List of Bonafide Students (2006-2007) - Viswa Bharathi Institute, Konta (Chhattisgarh) - India
 
THE STUDENTS
 
SESSION 2007 - 2008
SR. NO. NAME OF THE STUDENTS FATHER'S NAME
1 SHOBHANA RAJ PUROHIT KULDEEP SINGH RAJ PUROHIT
2 SANDHYA RANI SHUKLA VINOD SHUKLA
3 RAMANAND DEWANGAN KULESHWAR RAM DEWANGAN
4 ANIL KUMAR YADAW GOPAL YADAW
5 SIDDHARTH MANIKPURI SHALIK DAS MANIKPURI
6 HEMCHAND SAHU MUNNA LAL SAHU
7 BASANT KUMAR PATEL BARAT RAM PATEL
8 SUSMITA RAJESH P.K. KAMALASANAN
9 PRIYA ANOOP C.N. SUKUMARAN
10 MAHENDRA KUMAR MISHRA PUSHP KUMAR MISHRA
11 LOKOO RAM CHANDRAKAR KISUN RAM CHANDRAKAR
12 DAYASHANKAR SAHU YOGESH KUMAR SAHU
13 DHARMENDRA KUMAR VERMA TULA RAM VERMA
14 MEGHRAJ SAHU SEWAK RAM SAHU
15 ARCHANA GOMASTA RAMESH KUMAR GOMASTA
16 SABITA CHATURVEDI BALAN A.V.
17 GOVIND SINGH CHAKRADHARI GHANSHYAM CHAKRADHARI
18 MUKESH KUMAR DAS RAMESHWAR DAS
19 POKHRAJ SAHU MEHATTER RAM SAHU
20 VIRENDRA KUMAR TANDAN BUDHE LAL TANDAN
21 VIJAY KUMAR BANJARE GAND RAM BANJARE
22 CHANDRKANT PATEL RAVI SUDAN PATEL
23 MAHENDRA KUMAR YADAV NANDU RAM YADAV
24 KANHAIYA LAL PATEL TULA NAND PATEL
25 CHANDRASHEKHAR KANOUJE BALA RAM KANOUJE
26 BISHESAR RAM SAHU KOTHARI RAM SAHU
27 JAGMOHAN GANGA DEEN SAHU
28 AGNESIA XALXO FEDOR XALXO
29 PRAVEEN KUMAR DEWANGAN KRISHNA KUMAR DEWANGAN
30 DEEPTI THAKUR VEER SINGH THAKUR
31 RITU UPADHYAY SUMANGAL UPADHYAY
32 SANJUKTA BHOI CHAIT RAM BHOI
33 CHANDAN SINGH THAKUR MANHARAN LAL THAKUR
34 NILEEMA BAI BAISAKHU RAM
35 HEMRAJ HARBANSH UTTARA KUMAR HARBANSH
36 RAHUL DEV BHASKAR KHUNI RAM BHASKAR
37 ISHRAT YASMIN HAIDERY AZADAR HUSSAIN HAIDERY
38 HEMANT KUMAR BURMAN SUKH RAM BURMAN
39 PUSAU RAM MANDAVI RAM DAYAL MANDAVI
40 LALIT KUMAR NETAM RAM PRASAD NETAM
41 UMA THAKUR SARJOO RAM DHRUW
42 KHEMNATH GOYAL MANSHA RAM GOYAL
43 DURGA SHARATHI CHHATRAPATI SHARTHI
44 YUWAK LAL KANWAR AMAR DAS KANWAR
45 RASHMI SAMAJIK LAL
46 PRAKASH KUMAR RATRE RESHAM LAL RATRE
47 ARIF MOHAMMAD QURESHI SULEMAN MOHAMMAD QURESHI
48 UDAY SHANKAR SHUKLA KAMESHWAR SHUKLA
49 PUSHPA KUMARI CHAND
50 BABULAL MINA HARGOVIND MEENA
51 PRADIP KUMAR YADAV SUNDER LAL YADAV
52 TAJ SINGH RAEATE KEJOO RAM RAWATE
53 NEERAJ SHARMA FATEHCHAND SHARMA
54 PURNESH GAJENDRA SADHU LAL GAJENDRA
55 FULMANI EKKA MARSEL EKKA
56 SHAMBHU NATH PAINKARA HAWAL SAI PAINKARA
57 CHHOTU NATH BANJARE NAMESAR BANJARE
58 JYOTI BALA SHYAM BABU KASANA
59 JITENDRA KUMAR YOGI SHYAM BABU YOGI
60 BHAWNA KUMARI MEENA ONKAR MAL MEENA
61 MANOJ KUMAR MEENA KAMAL LAL MEENA
62 SANJAY PAL VIJAY PAL
63 KEMESHAWARY BISEN CHHANNULAL BISEN
64 DEV CHAND DINDOD BHODARA DINDOD
65 PRAVIN CHAUHAN DAULAT RAM CHAUHAN
66 MANIRAM MANROOP RAM
67 UTTARA SAHU RAJENDRA KUMAR SAHU
68 NEETA SHYAMRAO DHOPTE SHYAMRAO RAMCHANDRA DHOPTE
69 KAILASH RAM HARDEEN RAM
70 TIKACHANDA BARIK GAJANAN BARIK
71 SMT NEETA UPADHYAY SUMANGAL UPADHYAY
72 SANTOSH KUMAR TANDON MAYARAM TANDON
73 KANHAIYALAL YADAV JAGDEESH PRASAD YADAV
74 RAJENDRA KUMAR PATEL BHUWAN LAL PATEL
75 KULDEEP SHARMA HANUMAN PRASAD SHARMA
76 TILAK CHAND CHAKRADHARI BALAK RAM CHAKRADHARI
77 GHASI RAM KASHYAP NATHU RAM KASHYAP
78 SHASHI KUMAR DANSENA KAMTA PRASAD DANSENA
79 POONAM KUMARI AMRENDRA SHARMA
80 SUNITA KUMARI KEDAR PRASAD
81 ANJALI KOPULWAR YADAW RAO KOPULWAR
82 SHWETA SENGAR N.S. SENGAR
83 AMITA KANPILLEWAR YADAW RAO KANPILLEWAR
84 MAHIPAL SINGH LAL CHAND
85 NEETA SAHU NOHAR SINGH SAHU
86 IKBAL MOHAMMAD BHIKHU MANIYAR
87 CHANDRANI MONDAL BIBHUTI BHUSHAN MONDAL
88 SK MANTAJ ALI SK MUNIR ALI
89 RANJAN MAITY SITAL CHANDRA MAITY
90 USHA KUMARI KEDAR PRASAD
91 SEEMA PANDEY SHUKLA NETI RAM PANDEY
92 JUDHISTHIR PRADHANI NIRANJAN PRADHANI
93 NITA BAJPAI SHIV NARAYAN BAJPAI
94 ANIRUDDHA NAIK SURJAMANI NAIK
95 SUMER SINGH KHILAWAN LAL
96 JAMUNA SAHU CHANDRAHAS SAHU
97 SOMNATH MISHRA ARJUN MISHRA
98 SUNIL KUMAR BACHAN PRASAD
99 N. HANUMANT RAO N.K. SASTRI
100 MANOJ YADAV  

D.G.SoftTech
Viswa Bharathi Institute, Viswa Bharathi Bhawan Old SBI Road, Konta, District - Sukma, South Baster(Chhattisgarh) - India
Phone : 07866-261861, 200018      FAX : 07866-261861
Email - principal.vbik@gmail.com, director.vbik@gmail.com